Ski Dubai

Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Ski Dubai

Tours near Ski Dubai

(73 )
4.6 (11)

Ski Dubai - Snow Classic

2 hours
from
$ 73
4.5 (2)

Ski Dubai

Free Cancellation
1 to 3 hours
from
$ 74
3.7 (3)

Ski Dubai Tickets with Optional Transport

Free Cancellation
5 to 6 hours
from
$ 79
5.0 (4)

Ski Dubai Tickets Only

5 hours
from
$ 77

Ski Dubai Snow Plus Entry Ticket

Free Cancellation
6 hours
from
$ 127
4.0 (2)

Ski Dubai Snow Pass

Free Cancellation
5 to 6 hours
from
$ 81

Ski Dubai - Snow Classic Tickets

Free Cancellation
5 to 6 hours
from
$ 75

Ski Dubai Ticket's

Free Cancellation
6 hours
from
$ 96
5.0 (1)

Ski Dubai Snow Park Ticket

Free Cancellation
5 to 6 hours
from
$ 86
4.4 (13)

Dubai Big Bus Hop On, Hop Off Tour and Desert Safari

Free Cancellation
1 hour 40 minutes to 2 hours 15 minutes
from
$ 135
4.0 (2)

Ski Dubai Snow Park Ticket

Free Cancellation
5 hours
from
$ 89

Ski Dubai Tickets Snow Park Access

Free Cancellation
1 to 4 hours
from
$ 89
5.0 (17)

Ski Dubai Snow Park Tickets

Free Cancellation
4 to 5 hours
from
$ 75
5.0 (1)

Dubai Fun in the Snow - Ski Dubai Tickets

5 to 6 hours
from
$ 119

Ski Dubai Classic Ticket with Transfer

Free Cancellation
3 hours 30 minutes
from
$ 113

Ski Dubai Tickets

Free Cancellation
4 to 6 hours
from
$ 75

Ski Dubai Snow Park Classic Ticket

Free Cancellation
2 to 8 hours
from
$ 77
no results image

No exact matches

Try changing or removing some of your filters or broadening your search.